Datum auswählen:
RankSpielerEventsPunkteSiegeTop Ten
1Rory McIlroy71.34816
2Xander Schauffele91.29823
3Matt Kuchar91.27523
4Charles Howell III121.03114
5Gary Woodland111.02606
6Justin Thomas996905
7Marc Leishman996614
8Rickie Fowler895713
9Dustin Johnson688014
10Brooks Koepka787612
11Phil Mickelson882112
12Justin Rose580913
13Bryson DeChambeau777213
14Keith Mitchell1274712
15J.B. Holmes1070712
16Paul Casey969302
17Kevin Tway1165111
18Patrick Cantlay864804
19Cameron Champ1361913
20Francesco Molinari560311
21Tony Finau957901
22Adam Scott857703
23Adam Long1257212
24Jim Furyk756403
25Lucas Glover1055204
26Andrew Putnam1055102
27Jason Day754204
28Si Woo Kim1254103
29Jon Rahm853205
30Sungjae Im1552903
31Hideki Matsuyama951403
32Brandt Snedeker1151302
33Rafa Cabrera Bello849402
34Adam Hadwin1149003
35Scott Piercy1347804
36Chez Reavie1246603
37Patrick Rodgers1345401
38Ryan Palmer944803
39Emiliano Grillo1144701
40Webb Simpson744402
41Danny Lee1142602
42Tommy Fleetwood642603
43Chesson Hadley1241902
44Abraham Ancer1241102
45Cameron Smith1040003
46Branden Grace938601
47Michael Thompson1038403
48Jhonattan Vegas1138202
49Ian Poulter737602
50Keegan Bradley1037402
51Billy Horschel1137201
52Ryan Moore1036901
53Talor Gooch936402
54Sam Ryder1236302
55Luke List1035803
56Kiradech Aphibarnrat935502
57Martin Trainer1235011
58Corey Conners1134602
59Patrick Reed834401
60Harold Varner III1233602
61J.J. Spaun1332702
62Sung Kang1332302
63J.T. Poston1331601
64Aaron Baddeley1030802
65Jason Kokrak1030502